Okresní
fotbalový svaz Znojmo
Bezručova 19, 669 02 Znojmo
Tel/fax.: 515248312, e-mail:
ofs.znojmo@tiscali.cz
LOSOVACÍ ČÍSLA
OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR
1. ) TJ Horní
Kounice 8. ) TJ Suchohrdly u
Miroslavi A
2. ) Sokol
Blížkovice A 9. ) FC Moravský
Krumlov B
3. ) TJ
Pavlice A 10.) TJ Sokol
Hrádek
4. ) TJ
Družstevník Práče 11.) TJ Sokol
Olbramovice A
5. ) TJ Sokol
Šanov A 12.) TJ Bohutice
6. ) FC
Miroslav B 13.) TJ Dynamo
Oleksovice
7. ) TJ Sokol
Tasovice B 14.) FK Hatě
III. TŘÍDA SKUPINA A
1. ) Fotbal Jevišovice B 8.
) TJ Micmanice
2.
) FC Mramotice 9. ) TJ Sokol
Bantice
3.
) SK Bayern Křepice 10.) TJ
Družstevník Starý Petřín
4. ) TJ Sokol
Přímětice 11.) FK Inzert Expres
Znojmo B
5. ) SFK Slup A 12.)
TJ Mikulovice
6. ) A.S.A ES
Únanov B 13.) TJ Sokol Štítary A
7. ) TJ Sokol
Dobšice B 14.) SK Chvalovice A
III. TŘÍDA SKUPINA
B
1.
) TJ Horní Kounice B 8. ) TJ Sokol
Vedrovice A
2. ) FC Rakšice 9.
) SK Ajax Dyjákovice
3. ) TJ Cukrovar
Hrušovany n. Jev. B 10.) TJ Loděnice
4. ) TJ Sokol
Olbramovice B 11.) TJ Sokol Litobratřice
5. ) TJ Sokol
Višňové B 12.) TJ Sokol Šanov B
6. ) Sokol
Trstěnice 13.) TJ Jezeřany –
Maršovice
7. ) TJ Břežany A 14.)
TJ Sokol Božice A
IV. TŘÍDA SKUPINA A
1. ) TJ Těšetice 7.
) Sokol Blížkovice B
2. ) SK Grešlové
Mýto 8. ) SKP Vranov nad Dyjí
3. ) TJ Pavlice B 9.
) SK Olbramkostel
4. ) TJ Slatina 10.)
TJ Sokol Přímětice B
5. ) TJ Sokol
Štítary B 11.) volno
6. ) Sokol
Hluboké Mašůvky 12.) TJ Hostim
IV. TŘÍDA SKUPINA
B
1. ) TJ Sokol Božice B 7.
) TJ Troskotovice
2. ) TJ
Suchohrdly u Miroslavi B 8. ) volno
3. ) TJ Břežany B 9.
) TJ Start Vlasatice
4. ) TJ Sokol
Mackovice-Čejkovice 10.) TJ Velký Karlov
5. ) TJ
Družstevník Jiřice 11.) 1. FC Čejkovice
6. ) TJ Slávie
Damnice 12. ) FC Miroslav B
IV. TŘÍDA SKUPINA
C
1.
) TJ Horní Kounice C 7. ) TJ Jamolice
2. )
TJ Dobřínsko 8. ) volno
3. )
TJ Družstevník Hostěradice 9. ) TJ Petrovice
4. )
TJ Sokol Rybníka 10.) Sokol Skalice
5. )
TJ Polánka 11.) FC
Tavíkovice
6. )
TJ Sokol Vedrovice B 12.) TJ Sokol
Braníšovice
IV. TŘÍDA SKUPINA D
1.
) TJ Inter Winter Havraníky 7. ) TJ Sokol Hevlín
2. )
SK Sokol Jaroslavice 8. ) TJ Tatran
Šatov
3. )
TJ Suchohrdly 9. ) TJ
Družstevník Konice
4. )
TJ Krhovice 10.) TJ Sokol
Dyje
5. )
SK Draci Lechovice 11.) SFK Slup B
6. )
SK Chvalovice B 12.) volno
OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ
DOROSTU SKUPINA A
1. )TJ Mikulovice 8.) volno
2. )SK Sokol Jaroslavice 9. )SKP Vranov nad Dyjí
Dyjákovice
3. ) TJ Suchohrdly 10.)TJ Pavlice
4. ) FK Inter Expres Znojmo A 11.)FK Hatě
5. ) SK Draci Lechovice 12.)TJ Micmanice
6. ) TJ Tatran Šatov
Šanov 13.) TJ Sokol Štítary
7. ) TJ Sokol Dobšice A 14.)TJ Sokol Božice
OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ
DOROSTU SKUPINA B
1. ) TJ Horní Kounice 8.
) TJ Jamolice
2. ) TJ
Jezeřany-Maršovice 9. ) TJ SK Ajax
Dyjákovice
3. ) TJ volno 10.)
TJ Družstevník Hostěradice
4. ) FK
Inzert Expres Znojmo B 11.) TJ Sokol Olbramovice
5. ) TJ
Družstevník Jiřice 12.) TJ Sokol Višňové
6. ) TJ Sokol
Šanov 13.) TJ Dynamo Oleksovice
7. ) TJ Sokol Hrádek 14.)
TJ Sokol Dobšice B
OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR ŽÁCI
1. ) Fotbal Jevišovice 6.
) TJ Sokol Prosiměřice
2. ) TJ Sokol Přímětice 7.
) TJ Ajax Dyjákovice
3. ) FK Inzert Expres Znojmo 8.
) TJ Družstevník Hostěradice
4. ) TJ Sokol Šanov 9.
) FK Hatě
5. ) TJ Tatran Šatov 10.)
TJ Sokol Božice
OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ
ŽÁCI SKUPINA A
1. ) FC Mramotice 6.
) SKP Vranov nad Dyjí
2. ) Sokol Blížkovice 7.
) volno
3. ) TJ Pavlice 8.
) TJ Mikulovice
4. ) SK Draci Lechovice 9.
) TJ Sokol Štítary
5. ) TJ Sokol Hluboké Mašůvky 10.)
A.S.A ES Únanov
OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ
ŽÁCI SKUPINA B
1. ) TJ Sokol Jaroslavice 6.
) TJ Micmanice
2. ) TJ Sokol Mackovice-Čejkovice 7.
) SK Sokol Vedrovice
3. ) SFK Slup 8.
) TJ Sokol Loděnice
4. ) TJ Sokol Hevlín 9.
) volno
5. ) TJ Sokol Troskotovice 10.)
TJ Jezeřany-Maršovice
OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ
ŽÁCI SKUPINA C
1. ) SC Rakšice 6.
) TJ Jamolice
2. ) Sokol Skalice 7.
) TJ Sokol Olbramovice
3. ) TJ Sokol Rybníky 8.
) TJ Sokol Višňové
4. ) FC Moravský Krumlov 9.
) TJ Suchohrdly u Miroslavi
5. ) Sokol Trstěnice 10.)
TJ Horní Kounice